the gazette Club
gabung
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Tsuki-chan
added by k4iy0n9
Source: gazette_media
video
interview
j-rock
gazette
ruki
aoi
the gazette
make on the holiday
english
Kai can be so mean! xDD ... But it was nice of him to bake a cake. And the dude bernyanyi at 0:06 - 0:07 is hilarious! xD
video
gazette
the gazette
aoi
kai
birthday
bernyanyi
happy
added by Hidan71
added by sorte7
added by irinaguzun
added by irinaguzun
posted by irinaguzun
Real name: Takashima Kouyou (高島 宏陽)
Birthday: June 9th, 1981
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 177cm (69.7 in)
Weight: 61.8kg (136 lbs)
Shoe size: 27.5
Ring size: 19
Colors: purple, grey
Hobbies: billiard, pachinko, bowling, soccer
Equipment: guitars - ESP customs and currently has 2 signature models(“POTBELLY” and U-01”HELLION”.), Alvarez-Yairi custom acoustic guitar. amp - Mesa Boogie Dual Rectifier, Fender Twin Reverb. effects - tg electronics G-system, Digitech Whammy.
Favorite Dorama: Furikaereba Yatsu ga Iru
Favorite Food: Mentai Korokke Bento
Disliked Food:...
continue reading...
This is just like a small membaca to find out lebih about them (it's not 100% exact) but anyway..

btw, I found this on a website and translated it, so I have no idea of who made it, so if anda know tell me :)

Ruki


"Can do many things at once. Has a good intuition. Very artistic. Organized. He likes to take risks. Neglected. Arrogant. Selfish. Artist. Spiritual. Meticulous. Capable of achieving its goals. Successful. Honest. Very clever. Sensible. Physically and mentally strong. Closed person who does not like tampilkan their feelings. Conscious. Wants to achieve something and get it. Leader....
continue reading...
added by Sasunaru120
added by Sasunaru120
added by myk15zhane
added by irinaguzun
added by Hidan71
added by Hidan71
added by irinaguzun
posted by irinaguzun
Real Name: Suzuki Akira (鈴木 亮)
Birthday: May 27, 1981
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 172cm (5’7”)
Weight: 55kg (121lbs)
Colors: Purple, white, black
Hobbies: Watching film (like Face Off)
Favorite Drama: Tokyo cinta Story
Favorite Manga: Initial D
Favorite movie: Face Off
Favorite Food: Spaghetti, Kit-Kat
Favorite Drinks: Lifeguard
Disliked food: Vegetables, sweet stuff (except for puding and cake), Kai’s cooking
Brand: Cropped head, Lock, DEAL DESIGN, KING MOB TENDERLOIN, ANTICLASS
Collection: Anything related to Sex Pistols
Cigarette: Mild Seven Lights
Musical...
continue reading...
added by Hidan71