|
Aichi Sendou (Cardfight!! Vanguard)
|
|
Akeno Himejima (High School DxD)
|
|
Assassin/Sasaki Kojiro (Fate/Stay Night/Unlimited Blade Works)
|
|
Asuna Yukki (Sword Art Online)
|
|
Ayano Kannagi (Kaze no Stigma)
|
|
Bankotsu (InuYasha)
|
|
Chiriho Furuya (Sankarea)
|
|
Chiyuki (Death Parade)
|
|
Chrono Shindou (Cardfight!! Vanguard G)
|
|
Fujio Katakura (Ninja Slayer from Animation)
|
|
Hana (Wolf Children)
|
|
Hisako Ichiki/Armor (Marvel Anime: X-Men)
|
|
Houki Shinonono (Infinite Stratos)
|
|
Ichigo Kurosaki (Bleach)
|
|
Ichika Orimura (Infinite Stratos)
|
|
Ikki Takeda (Kenichi: The Mightiest Disciple)
|
|
InuYasha
|
|
Issei Hyodo (High School DxD)
|
|
Kaede Kayano (Assassination Classroom)
|
|
Kagome Higurashi (InuYasha/The Final Act)
|
|
Kallen Kozuki (Code Geass)
|
|
Kanzashi Sarashiki (Infinite Statos II)
|
|
Karma Akabane (Assassination Classroom)
|
|
Kazuki Muto (Buso Renkin)
|
|
Kazuma Kuwabara (Yu Yu Hakusho)
|
|
Kazuma Yagami (Kaze no Stigma)
|
|
Kazuya Shibuya (Ghost Hunt)
|
|
Kenji Fujikido/Ninja Slayer (Ninja Slayer from Animation)
|
|
Kikyo (InuYasha/The Final Act)
|
|
Kirito (Sword Art Online)
|
|
Kisara Nanjo (Kenichi: The Mightiest Disciple)
|
|
Koki Yamoto (Ninja Slayer from Animation)
|
|
Kyoshiro Tohdoh (Code Geass)
|
|
Mai Taniyama (Ghost Hunt)
|
|
Makoto (Marvel Anime: Blade)
|
|
Makoto Shishio (Rurouni Kenshin)
|
|
Marcus Damon (Digimon Data Squad)
|
|
Masako Hara (Ghost Hunt)
|
|
Masane Amaha (Witchblade)
|
|
Miroku (InuYasha/The Final Act)
|
|
Misaki Tokura (Cardfight!! Vanguard)
|
|
Mizore Shirayuki (Rosario + Vampire)
|
|
Nagisa Shiota (Assassination Classroom)
|
|
Nancy Lee (Ninja Slayer from Animation)
|
|
Naoki Ishida (Cardfight!! Vanguard)
|
|
Naraku (InuYasha/The Final Act)
|
|
Natsuki Shinohara (Summer Wars)
|
|
Ranko Saoji (Sankarea)
|
|
Rea Sanka (Sankarea)
|
|
Rei Miyamoto (Highschool of the Dead)
|
|
Rin (InuYasha/The Final Act)
|
|
Rin Tohsaka (Fate.Stay Night Night/Unlimited Blade Works)
|
|
Ryuko Matoi (Kill La Kill)
|
|
Ryuuto Asamiya (Kenichi: The Mightiest Disciple)
|
|
Sakeo Busujima (Highschool of the Dead)
|
|
Sakura Matou (Fate/Stay Night Night/Unlimited Blade Works)
|
|
Sango (InuYasha/The Final Act)
|
|
Sansokue Sagara (Rurouni Kenshin)
|
|
Shiori Tsuzuki (Witchblade)
|
|
Shiro Emiya (Fate/Stay Night/Unlimited Blade Works)
|
|
Sinon (Sword Art Online II)
|
|
Suguha Kirigaya/Leafa (Sword Art Online)
|
|
Tadaomi Karasuma (Assassination Classroom)
|
|
Takashi Komuro (Highschool of the Dead)
|
|
Tatenashi Sarashiki (Infinite Stratos II)
|
|
Tetsu Shinjou (Cardfight!! Vanguard)
|
|
Toshiki Kai (Cardfight!! Vanguard)
|
|
Uryu Ishida (Bleach)
|
|
Yuki (Wolf Children)
|
|
Yusuke Urameshi (Yu Yu Hakusho)
|