grup wanita korea a berwarna merah muda, merah muda Club
gabung
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 A berwarna merah muda, merah muda ~
foto
apink
chorong
eunji
naeun
hayoung
bomi
namjoo
yookyung
Fanpup says...

This grup wanita korea a pink foto might contain potret, headshot, and closeup.

added by demmah
added by demmah
video
apink
eunji
hayoung
naeun
bomi
chorong
namjoo
video
apink
naeun
bomi
video
apink
eunji
hayoung
naeun
bomi
chorong
namjoo
video
apink
eunji
hayoung
naeun
bomi
chorong
namjoo
posted by Izzah1511
Bomi profil ^_^

"Let’s live without regrets"

Full Name: Yoon Bomi (윤보미)

Stage name: Bomi (보미)

Nickname(s): Bbomi, Bbom, Rillayoon, Angry Bird Bbom, Sparkling Bomi, Banggu-Dol (Meaning “Fart Idol", diberikan oleh Infinite’s Sungyeol)

Date Of Birth: 13th Of August, 1993

Birthplace/Hometown: Suwon, Gyeonggi-Do

Education: ‘P’ Gosek Kindergarten - Gosek Elementary School - Gosek Middle School - Youngshin Girls High School - Korea Arts High School

Height: 163cm

Blood Type: O

Weight: 45kg

Hobbies: Listening To Music, Eating, Taekwondo, Cheerleading

Personality: Very Active, Shy and Timid

Position(s):...
continue reading...
posted by Izzah1511
Eunji profil ^_^

"Let’s have a mind like a rose." (let’s be sharp like the thorns and be open like the bud)

Full Name: Jung Eunji (정은지), Born Jung Hyerim (정혜림)

Stage Name: Eunji (은지)

Nickname(s): Happy Virus, Hyerim

Date Of Birth: 18th Of August, 1993

Birthplace/Hometown: Busan, Gyeongsang-Do

Education: Hapdo Kindergarten - Shinjae
Elementary School - Jaesong Girls’ Middle School - Hyehwa Girls’ High School

Height: 163cm

Blood Type: B

Weight: 46kg

Hobbies: Imagining musik Videos, Playing The Piano

Personality: Optimistic and Bright

Position(s): Main Vocalist

Sibling(s): 1 younger...
continue reading...
added by Gretulee