Young Justice OC'S!!! Club
gabung
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Dick Grayson gambar
added by
foto
Fanpup says...

This Young Justice OC'S!!! foto contains anime, komik, manga, and kartun.

added by Robin_Love
added by SilverWings13
added by SilverWings13
Source: Interwebs
added by ShadowYJ
Source: google
added by AislingYJ
added by Mclovin_69
added by Obscurity98
added by Eclipse-YJ
Source: Tumblr: The Dead Hatter
added by Obscurity98
Source: ME! Picmonkey.com
OOC: this will be a short part, and afther this there will be one lebih small part in this teme.

Twan sat in his room cleaning his gun as his celphone rang, he awserd it and heard a slitly panict voice on the other end.
Twan ?
Yes it is me Babs, somting wrong? Your voice soundes worryd.
It is pinguin he got batman and robing capterd at the docks.
Thad fat bird never learns his lesson. He berkata whit a angry voice, but he soon callemd himself agien.
Oke stai were anda are i will be there in a sec.
Oke but pleas hurry i got no idee wat pinuin will do to them.

Babs was waiting in the jalan, street as a motercykel...
continue reading...
Okay this is part 1 of the crackships that I diposting on the forum. The other ones will probably be funnier...this turned out waaay lebih lovey-dovey than I was planning.
It lasted longer than either of them had expected. For those moments, she wasn’t aware of the others, cheering and laughing, atau the heat rushing to her cheeks. All she felt was his lips, pressed against hers. Finally, she let go, unable to take it any longer. She knew she was blushing, as she looked around, shaking a dark strand of hair out of her face, at the lingkaran of smiling faces. But she couldn’t look back at him. She...
continue reading...
posted by Robin_Love
 Mera
Mera
Name: Mera
Alias: Frost
Occupation: Unknown to the JLA and all authority
Powers: Ice, water, able to breathe underwater, can control anything under the water, excelles at any type of combat, unfazed oleh weapons, seems to have no weaknesses nor fears, Siren's Call, wings, unlimited endurance, “Infinity” touch
History: Nothing is known about Mera's past. (But for anda guys, I'll leak out info!) Mera is a Nephilim. In other words, she is a demonic entity that looks angelic. Her words are like a siren's; she can force anda to do anything she wants without ever touching you. Her looks are deceiving...
continue reading...
posted by Eclipse-YJ
Name: Pandora Phoebe Katia Shannelle Alice Rouge-Spade (was just Rouge before she got married)

Nick Names: Pan, Phoebe, Phoebs, Love, Moonshine

Occupation: Hero

Hero Name: Eclipse

Age: 14 1/2

Date of Birth: 25/12/1997

Type:Human Host, Goddess Soul, Human weapon

Nationality: American, French, Canadian, Japanese

Hair: Dark Brown (almost black) atau some times a fair shade of Brown (it changes in the sun) has a side fringe that covers one eye and medium hair in a side parting)

Eyes: zamrud, emerald Green

Powers and Ability's:
-Powerful and God-like Magic (to a certain limit) and only when she is wearing the Omega...
continue reading...
added by killer24
Source: google gambar
added by Robin_Love
Source: (C) to owner