vixx Club
gabung
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by Ieva0311
Biography:

Stage Name: Ravi
Real Name: Kim Wonshik
Position: Main Rapper, Dancer
Born: February 15th, 1993
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Height: 183cm atau 6 feet
Weight: 65kg atau 143lbs
Blood Type: O
Family: Father, mother, younger sister (he’s the oldest sibling)
Education: Howon University


Favorites:

Favorite Foods: Anything
Favorite Artists: BIG BANG, Trey Songz, Ludacris
Favorite Pastries: Coffee
Favorite Colors: Black, White
Favorite Hobbies: Body training


Fun Facts:

He was featured in Brian Joo’s “Let This Die” musik video and Seo In Guk’s “Shake It Up” musik video.
He is considered the “mood...
continue reading...
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
video
vixx
n
added by llmb00
video
vixx
leo
video
vixx
video
vixx
ravi
leo
ken
n
hyuk
hot
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://fyeahhyuk.tumblr.com/
added by Love_Equation
Source: http://v-i-x-x-gifs.tumblr.com/
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by TopGirl
added by Ieva0311