Ulzzang World Club
gabung
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
Junal


Name: Junal

twitter: junalae

facebook:https://register.facebook.com/junalae

cyworld : link

Song Chan Ho

name: song chan ho

height: 176 cm

weight: 56 kg

foot: 255 cm

Work :10mans


Song Mi Ra

Name: Song Mira

Birthday: December 15, 1984

Age: 21 years old

Height: 172cm

Weight: 52kg

Blood Type: B


Imda

Name: Im Da Hae.

Born: 1984.

Height: 165 cm.

Birthplace: Seoul.

Hobby: Photography, internet.




Yoo Hyun Jin

Name: Yoo Hyun Jin

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 40kg

Job: Model (gabalmania, arishop, pinkage, gabal story, shasha)

Etc: Kiseop ex girlfriend ^^

Show: Ulzzang Generation 2

Cyworld: link
Gwak Min Jun

Name: Gwak Min Jun

Brithday: 04 November 1992

Show: Ulzzang Generation Season 3

Weight: 50kg

Height: 178cm

Blood Type: A



Park Jae Hyun

Name: Park Jae Hyun

Brithday: 20 October 1992

Debut: Comedy TV Ulzzang Generation

Weight: 57kg

Height: 176cm

Blood Type: AB



Park Tae Jun

Name: Park Tae Jun

Brithday: 03 September 1983

Show: Ulzzang Generation Season 2

Weight: 60kg

Height: 177cm

Blood Type: AB

Work: aboki.net



Yu Ha Min

Name: Yu Ha Min

Brithday: 15 February 1985

Weight: 47kg

Height: 173cm

Blood Type: A
Bi Hyul

Real Name: Ham Soo Seon/Ham Soo Jung

Birthday: 9 / 4 / 86

Height: 163cm

Weight: 44kg

Gender: Female

Work: Model

Twitter: bihyul09


Park Ji Ho

Name: Park Ji Ho

Brithday: 1989

Show: Ulzzang Generation Season 2

Weight: 60kg

Height: 180cm

Blood Type: A

Work at:

link

link.


Ho Jun Yeon

Name: Ho Jun Yeon

Brithday: 17 February 1991

Work: Kamelle-On

Show: Ulzzang Generation

Weight: 47kg

Height: 166cm

Blood Type: B

Cyworld: link
Hong Young Ki

Name: Hong Young Ki

Brithday: 29 July 1992

Show: Ulzzang Generation

Weight: 39kg

Height: 146cm

Blood Type: A






Kim Seul Mi

Name: Kim Seul Mi

Brithday: 03 June 1993

Show: Ulzzang Generation Season 2

Weight: 46kg

Height: 164cm

Blood Type: AB


Do cangkul, hoe Ji

Name: Do cangkul, hoe Ji

Debut: SBS bintang King + Ulzzang Generation

Height: 170cm

Blood Type: O

Work : link



Choi Ha Neul

Name: Choi Ha-Neul

Birthday: 1990.02.26

Blood Type: B

Heigth: 164 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Hometown: Seoul, South Korea

Work : E-Buba



Lee Yeon-Ju @ Mikki

Name: Lee Yeon-Ju

Nickname: Mikki

Blood Type: B

Height: 158 cm

Work : Girlsholic


Kim Shin Yeong

Name: Kim Shin...
continue reading...