the gazette Club
gabung
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Ruki
added by
foto
ruki
added by Shunron
video
gazette
the gazette
j-rock
aoi
ruki
uruha
reita
kai
dancing
kimono
added by Sasunaru120
added by Sasunaru120
added by Sasunaru120
added by YamiNoRei
added by YamiNoRei
added by YamiNoRei
added by myk15zhane
added by myk15zhane
added by irinaguzun
added by irinaguzun
added by myk15zhane
added by irinaguzun
added by Hidan71
added by Ryu_Cookie
added by Xodiack
added by Xodiack
posted by irinaguzun
Real Name: Suzuki Akira (鈴木 亮)
Birthday: May 27, 1981
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 172cm (5’7”)
Weight: 55kg (121lbs)
Colors: Purple, white, black
Hobbies: Watching film (like Face Off)
Favorite Drama: Tokyo cinta Story
Favorite Manga: Initial D
Favorite movie: Face Off
Favorite Food: Spaghetti, Kit-Kat
Favorite Drinks: Lifeguard
Disliked food: Vegetables, sweet stuff (except for puding and cake), Kai’s cooking
Brand: Cropped head, Lock, DEAL DESIGN, KING MOB TENDERLOIN, ANTICLASS
Collection: Anything related to Sex Pistols
Cigarette: Mild Seven Lights
Musical...
continue reading...