My favorite(s) are 1. Glee 2. Lost 3. Law and Order 4. CSI 5. Bones 6. The Real World (All) 7. Jersey pantai 8. Wife Swap 9. 10 Things I Hate About You 10. ABDC (America's Best Dance Crew
Ha i've loads of em: Skins Cold Case Buffy Veronica Mars Heroes TSCC's (shud never have been cancelled:( ) Scrubs Dexter Simpsons South Park True Blood The Office(American/english one was shit)
Friends Family Guy The Simpsons The Vampire Diaries 90210 Futurama Spongebob Squarepants (to tampil how mature I am) Ghost Whisperer Angel Buffy the Vampire Slayer
I think I am like many of the members of this spot and have many favorites. The ones that I have been a long standing fan of are Buffy, Angel, and Firefly. The shows that have been on for a while and I still really like are Supernatural, House, and Bones. And the tampil that I am currently a total addict for and can't get enough of is True Blood. I cinta this tampil so much. I didn't find the tampil until right before the detik season started. I bought the first season on a whim and I was hooked. I watched it over and over again. I then couldn't wait to find out what was going to happen with the characters that I went out and bought all the buku and read them all. The buku are great spoilers, lol. I cinta the chemestry of the cast, the humor of the writers and the characters that they created srictly for the the show. I cinta the sexy southern atmospere that the tampil has. This tampil just has everything.
Spongebob Squarepants Scooby Doo That's so Raven itik jantan, drake & Josh icarly Boy Meets World Suite life of Zack & Cody Harpers island Ghost Whisperer Rescue 911 Mystery Diagnosis Forensic Files Solitary
That 70's Show The Office Saturday Night Live Ten Things I Hate About You Bones House M.D. American Idol So anda Think anda Can Dance... Full House Secret Life of the American Teenager
1. The Forgotten and Law & Order: Criminal Intent (after Goren and Eames leave Criminal Intent it will just be The Forgotten) 2. The Mentalist 3. Fringe 4. NCIS
Boy Meets World One pohon Hill Dawson's Creek Gossip Girl Friends Gilmore Girls Smallville Supernatural 7th Heaven The OC That 70's Show Degrassi: The selanjutnya Generation
My favorit tampil of all time is Supernatural. Anybody could ask me anything about it and I would be able to answer it. As for the runner up, One pohon Hill.
1. H2O Just Add Water 2. Hannah Montana 3. The big bang theory 4. Psych 5. How did I met your mother 6. Chuck 7. La vie devant nous 8. The gajah princess