one direction Club
gabung
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 ╰☆╮One Direction╰☆╮
added by
Source: Tumblr/weheartit.com
foto
one direction
tumblr
1derful
added by xMrsNiallHoranx
added by lois4
added by lois4
Name: Harry Edward Styles
Nickname:Hazza
Age: 17
Height: 1.78 m
Trademark: Curly Hair
hari of birthday: 1 February 1994
bintang Sign: Aquarius
Brothers atau sisters: One older sister Gemma
halaman awal Town: Holmes Chapel, Cheshire, UK
School: Holmes Chapel High school in Crewe, Cheshire
Favourite Song: Free Falling oleh John Mayer
Favourite Film: cinta Actually
Favourite Band: The Beatles
Favourite TV Show: Family Guy
Supports: Manchester United
Is: Right Handed
Best friends: Liam, Zayn, Louis and Niall

Harry came up with the name of his boy band, One Direction.He has green eyes.Harry and his band, One Direction, are the official new ambassadors for Pokemon.He’s the youngest member of One Direction.Harry loves cats, has four nipples and lives with Louis Tomlinson.His favorit color on a girl is pink. He wants to name is first baby girl Darcy. Harry says that he is a loyal boyfriend and his mom thinks he is a romantic.
added by Andressa_Weld
Source: Tumblr
added by Andressa_Weld
Source: Tumblr
added by Andressa_Weld
Source: Tumblr
added by Andressa_Weld
Source: Tumblr
added by Andressa_Weld
Source: Tumblr
added by Andressa_Weld
Source: Tumblr
added by Andressa_Weld
Source: Tumblr
added by Andressa_Weld
Source: Tumblr
added by Andressa_Weld
Source: Tumblr
added by Andressa_Weld
Source: Tumblr
added by Andressa_Weld
Source: Tumblr
added by Andressa_Weld
Source: Tumblr
added by Andressa_Weld
Source: Tumblr
added by Andressa_Weld
Source: Tumblr
added by Andressa_Weld
Source: Tumblr