It is of course Enchanted. I cinta that movie. Not a hari goes oleh but I have to watch it. Amy Adams was brilliant in this movie and that guy from Grey’s was hot (aka Patrick Dempsey). cinta it ,love it, cinta it.
well i got sum moviez dat like alot dat i cood watch over,over,over and again:The Breakfast Club,Step Brothers,Girl selanjutnya Door and American Pie 2.....doez r funny pantat, keledai moviez :D
that's a long long daftar but i like some film lebih than others like The lord of the rings,shrek,ice age,ocean's 11,fight club,despicable me.... and many more
Pirates Of The Caribbean 1,2,3 Inception transformers 1,2 Catch Me If anda Can Departed The Recruit SWAT Spiderman 1,2,3 lord Of the Rings 1,2,3 Blood Diamond rana Island Chocolat Prestige Hart's War The Illusionist
posted lebih dari setahun yang lalu
i agree with alomost ALL of these! u have great taste!!! :)
Sweeney Todd The Strangers Inception The dark knight titanic Whats eating gilbert grape Pirates Of The Caribbean 1,2,3 rana island Charlie and the cokelat factory Corpse bride The breakfast club Edward Scissorhands
The Little Mermaid Halloween-78 version Breakfast Club Blues Brothers Harry Potter series halloween 2-81 version bintang Wars saga Ace Ventura The Exorcist Dumb and Dumber any 2D disney movie Grease Im a movie freak, it would take me forever to name them all.
Finding Nemo(don't ask) Edward Scissorhands iRobot Men in Black 1,2 really anything with Will Smith in it All the Friday movies What's Eating Gilbert Grape Inception Step Brothers The Other Guys (still waiting for that to come out on DVD xD) Avatar Spidarman 1,2,3 all of the X-Men movies bintang Trek (that movie was awesome, don't hate xD) Charlie Bartlett (i freaking cinta Anton!!!) Something the Lord Made (AMAZING movie. Mos Def is BRILLIANT in this movie) and Willy Wonka and the cokelat Factory (the original one, not the one with Johnny depp. i cinta Johnny, but not as Willy Wonka >-<)
A Series of Unfortunate Events, Spirited Away, Enchanted, Hitchhikers Guide to the Galaxy, The Wedding Singer and there are others that i can't think of right now
All Johnny Depp movies The Fratellis (little) movie on Here We Stand Deluxe, Edgy In Brixton all Tim burton Movies Hot Fuzz Tenacious d in the pick of destiny kevin alone at halaman awal and alone in new york
WOW; not only an awesome question, but some really great answers!!! On rainy days I still cinta to watch "The Crow"!!! But cinta watching; I can and I always go back to it, but any of the "Terminator" movies!!!
the film with my fav actors: Bruce Willis, Al Pacino, Robert De Niro, Denzel Washington, Tom Hanks, Gary Sinise, a loot of them.. I have watched a lot of film over and over again..
Monty ular sanca, python and the Holy Grail. I've seen it at least 15 times and it's still one of the funniest film ever. A Hard Day's Night, Help!, Back to the Future, the Dark Knight, Pride and Prejudice, Anne of Green Gables, the Little Rascals, Pirates of the Caribbean...there's a lot of film I can watch.
Scream The Craft Twilight Saga: New Moon & Eclipse Candyman Mean Girls Final Destination Jeepers Creepers IT Arachnophobia Ferris Bueller's hari Off Avatar Bruno mobil van, van Wilder Valentine's Day Guess Who Sorority Row Pet Sementary Happy Gilmore Who Framed Roger Rabbit
any disney movie hrry potter series twilight series despicable me how to train ur dragon all transformers movie alll alvin and the chipmunks film superhero movies soul surfer all ice age movies scary movies
In Time ciuman ciuman Bang Bang Black Hawk Down The kabin In The Woods Lilo & Stitch Comme t'y es belle (a french comedy I absolutely love! It's available on Netflix ;D)
1.PULP FICTION 2.SPEED 3.POINT BREAK 4.THE CROW 5.SLEEPY HOLLOW 6.SCENT OF A WOMAN 7.LIAR LIAR 8.FRANKIE and JOHNNY 9.ARIZONA DREAM 10.DON JUAN DE MARCO 11.GROUNDHOG DAY 12.L.A. CONFIDENTIAL 13.THE BOONDOCK SAINTS 14.MAVERICK 15.HEAT and many more.....basically most of the 90's film are fun to watch.
Grown Ups!!!! Grown Ups, Grown Ups, Grown Ups, Grown Ups, Grown Ups over and over and over and over again!!!!! Because, Cameron Boyce is in it!!!!! I am his biggest fan!!! I luv him soo much!!!!!
A Streetcar named Desire The NeverEnding Story & 2 The Missouri Breaks Giant Ace Ventura Guys & Dolls Jailhouse Rock Bruce Almighty A Countess from Hong Kong Rebel Without a Cause Gone with the Wind Liar Liar La Tulipe Noire East of Eden Last Tango in Paris (beautiful even if there are some hard scenes > not recommended for sensitive souls) Shining (with Jack Nicholson) Titanic On the Waterfront The Wild One
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Marvel's The Avengers Captain America: The First Avenger Iron Man trilogy and some lebih that I can't remember right now. LOL!