miley cyrus Club
gabung
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Miley cyrus fly on the dinding video!
added by
Source: mileycyrusweb
foto
miley
cyrus
Fanpup says...

This miley cyrus foto contains mobil, auto, suv, and truk. There might also be setelan jas untuk bekerja, setelan bisnis, berpakaian orang, jas, celana jas, celana panjang, orang berpakaian, perapi celana, hip boot, and thigh boot.

added by AdaLove
Source: mileydaily.tumblr.com
added by raluk
Source: 10
added by Piyal
added by Xutku
added by flowerdrop
added by Deziree99
added by monuta
added by MILEYAPPLE
Source: MORNING SUN ALBUM TRACK daftar
added by 7things
Source: Parade Magazine
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
posted by Supergirl9374
tanggal of Birth
23 November 1992, Franklin, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name
Destiny Hope Cyrus

Nickname
Smiley

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Trade Mark

Low voice

Southern accent

Trivia

Daughter of Tish Cyrus and country singer Billy sinar, ray Cyrus.

Siblings: Christopher Cody (older paternal half-brother), Trace Cyrus (older maternal half-brother), Brandi Cyrus (older maternal half-sister), Braison Cyrus (younger brother), and Noah Lindsey Cyrus (younger sister).

Her favorit novel is "Don't Die, My Love" oleh Lurlene McDaniel.

Her favorit song oleh her father, Billy sinar, ray Cyrus, is "Achy Breaky Heart".

Has written over one hundred...
continue reading...
posted by mileysmartcyrus
Miley Cyrus catapulted to major stardom in her role on the disney Channel's hit TV series, Hannah Montana. The daughter of singer, songwriter and actor Billy sinar, ray Cyrus, she was born in Nashville on Nov. 23, 1992. On Hannah Montana, she has the dual role of Miley Stewart (a high school student who tries to fit in with the populer group on campus) and her alter-ego Hannah Montana (an international pop musik star). Billy sinar, ray and wife Tish named their daughter Destiny Hope Cyrus, but the child's cheerful disposition led her father to call her oleh a nickname, Smiley, which was later shortened to...
continue reading...
added by SummerThunder
added by Piyal
video
miley
cyrus
miley cyrus
2009
hannah montana
beautiful
plz vote
video
mileym
added by DagiPunk