Lucille Ball Club
gabung
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Lucille Ball Revisited, Hollywood c1936 oleh Melvin Hale (ArtistLA)
Digital Painting from vintage black&wite photograph, At age 23
foto
lucille
ball
lucy
hollywood
film
rko
lucille ball
i cinta lucy
Fanpup says...

This Lucille Ball foto contains gaun malam, makan malam gaun, formal, makan malam pakaian, gaun makan malam, formal gaun malam, gaun, pengiring pengantin, pengiring kehormatan, and pendamping. There might also be teh gaun, gaun koktail, selubung, cocktail gaun, gaun, jubah, gown, and robe.

added by nikki8green6
Source: fanpix.net
added by nikki8green6
Source: fanpix.net
added by nikki8green6
Source: fanpix.net
added by nikki8green6
Source: fanpix.net
added by nikki8green6
Source: fanpix.net
added by nikki8green6
Source: fanpix.net
added by nikki8green6
Source: fanpix.net
added by nikki8green6
Source: fanpix.net
added by nikki8green6
Source: fanpix.net
added by nikki8green6
Source: fanpix.net
added by nikki8green6
Source: fanpix.net
added by nikki8green6
Source: fanpix.net
added by nikki8green6
Source: fanpix.net
added by nikki8green6
Source: fanpix.net
tanggal of Birth
6 August 1911, Jamestown, New York, USA

Date of Death
26 April 1989, Beverly Hills, California, USA (acute aortic aneurysm)

Birth Name
Lucille Désirée Ball

Nickname
Technicolor Tessie
Queen of the B film (during the 1940s)
The First Lady of Television
Lucy
The queen of Comedy

Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)

Mini Biography

Remembered as a dizzy sitcom redhead with tampil business aspirations, Lucille Ball was, in fact, a tampil business powerhouse and televisi pioneer. Throughout her teen years, Ball tried unsuccessfully to launch her tampil business career, finally landing a spot as a "Ziegfeld Girl"....
continue reading...
added by librarylover321
Credit: JAldridge86 on youtube
video
comedienne
fanvideo
lucy
lucille ball
interview
Credit: JAldridge86 on youtube
video
lucy
comedienne
fanvideo
lucille ball
interview
added by nikki8green6
Source: fanpix.net
added by judesmommy
Source: http://vintagelifenetwork.ning.com/