Ingrid's Graceland Club
gabung
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 ♥ The Salvatores ♥
added by
foto
vampire diaries
damon salvatore
stefan salvatore
ian somerhalder
paul wesley
Fanpup says...

This Ingrid's Graceland foto might contain berpakaian orang, jas, celana jas, celana panjang, orang berpakaian, and perapi celana.

added by IngridPresley
Source: colin-odonoghue.net
added by IngridPresley
added by IngridPresley
added by iceprincess7492
added by iceprincess7492
added by iceprincess7492
added by IngridPresley
Source: Tumblr
added by IngridPresley
added by IngridPresley
@LanaDelReyVEVO
video
lana del rey
singer
song
video games
official musik video
added by IngridPresley
@LanaDelReyVEVO
video
lana del rey
singer
song
blue jeans
official musik video
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by IngridPresley
added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
posted by IngridPresley
Hey everyone! There are months I was wanting to write an artikel about me and I finally got to do it now! So, here's a few facts of my life and personal taste anda may never heard of and I hope anda get to know me better through this questionary!


Name: Ingrid... Quite obvious, right? Lol!

Nickname: Well, mom calls me Bubbles, the one from PowerPuff Girls, hehe!

Birthday: December 6, 1995

Country: Brazil

Language: I only speak fluently Portuguese, lol! I can try to communicate in English and Spanish...

College Course: I'm taking classes of Biotechnology at UFRJ and I'm so proud to say it! YAY!

Hair &...
continue reading...
added by IngridPresley
@hungryheart083
video
dawson's creek
tv tampil
pacey witter
andie mcphee
couple
fanvid