emma watson Club
gabung
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 2010 Glastonbury musik Festival in Somerset, England (25.06.10) [HQ]
added by
Source: emmasource.org
foto
emma watson
emma
watson
2010
posted by uRie_RosS
2
Full Name: Emma charlotte Duerre Watson
Nicknames: Em, One-Take-Watson
Age: 17
Birthdate: April 15th 1990
Place of Birth: Paris, France
Hometown: Oxfordshire, England
Height: 5" 6'
Hair: Dark Blonde
Eyes: Brown
Parents: Jacqueline Luesby (Lawyer)
& Chris Watson (Lawyer) - Divorced
Siblings: Alex (brother)
Pets: 1 Cat Bubbles

Personal Life

Emma Watson was born in Paris, France to Jacqueline Luesby and Chris Watson, English lawyers who lived in France at the time; she has a younger brother named Alex. She lived in Paris until age five, then moved with her mother and brother to Oxford, England.

Watson attended...
continue reading...
added by Laura90
Source: wallpaper made oleh EW.net staff
added by Invisible-Tears
added by EternityOfLove
added by Lisseth
Source: www.reasonsforthis.tumblr.com
added by alessiamonari
added by PotterGal
added by Gryffindor94
added by EternityOfLove
added by Invisible-Tears
added by Invisible-Tears
added by alessiamonari
added by kathiria82
added by Lisseth
Source: www.reasonsforthis.tumblr.com