Daesung Club
gabung
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
video
daesung
added by Ieva0311
video
daesung
bigbang
kpop
cute
funny
awesome
d-lite
added by Ieva0311
Daesung Big Bang / D-Lite (Kang Daesung) profile:

Birth name: Kang Dae-sung
Nickname: D-Lite
Born: April 26, 1989 Incheon, South Korea
Origin: Itaewon, South Korea
Occupations: singer, MC, actor, model
Years active: 2006-present
Labels: YG Entertainment
Associated acts: Big Bang


Daesung / D-Lite (Kang Daesung) Big Bang facts:

His real name Kang Dae Sung
Call beloved is Smiling Angel
Born on April 26, 1889.
Always exercise / have their own personal trainer.
Realizing that Daesung wants to be a singer after listening to Stevie Wonder.
His favorit style is ‘DS style’ (his style)
Dress size is Medium (M)....
continue reading...
added by LidiaIsabel
video
daesung
bigbang
kpop
funny
cute
awesome
d-lite
added by Lisseth
added by Lisseth
added by Ieva0311
added by Lisseth
added by Ieva0311
added by Lisseth
1
added by Lisseth
added by Lisseth
added by Lisseth
added by Lisseth
added by Lisseth
added by Lisseth
added by DrumsNBassBaby
Source: www