Celebrity Contests Club
gabung
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Katy perry in india(IPL)
added by
foto
beutiful
amazing
katy
perry
india
performance
added by nevenkastar
added by Vampire_Lover97
tanggal of Birth
26 June 1993, Boca Raton, Florida, USA




Birth Name
Ariana Grande-Butera - This is on her birth certificate




Nickname
Ari
Little Red



Height
5' 2½" (1.59 m)

Trade Mark
Red velvet hair

High pitched voice

Big brown eyes

Trivia
She attended Pine Crest school in Boca.

Grande was born and raised in Boca Raton, Florida. She is of Italian descent, half Sicilian, half Abruzzese. Her older brother is actor-producer Frankie Grande.She studies voice with Eric Vetro. As a child, Grande began performing at Boca Raton’s former Little Palm Theatre for Young People. A few years later, she started to perform...
continue reading...
added by Gretulee
video
demi
rusher29
2013
video
jennifer lopez
ieva0311
added by Vampire_Lover97
video
inna
added by Gretulee
added by aNNalovechuck
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by TotallyHannah
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
tanggal of Birth
1 September 1996, Oakland, California, USA


Nickname
Daya
Zendaya
Zen
Boo
Z


Height
5' 7½" (1.71 m)


Mini Biography
Zendaya, which means "to give thanks" in the language of Shona, was born in Oakland, California. She now lives in Los Angeles, California with her family and her dog, named Midnight. She was a part of the California Shakespearan Theatre where her mom worked as a House Manager. She would help out in the theatre and even got to do many plays after. Zendaya started her career as a fashion model for stores such as Macy's, Old Navy,Sears, and Mervyn's. She is now the tampil "Shake...
continue reading...
 Since she is gone I feel a bit alone =(
Since she is gone I feel a bit alone =(
It's been a while since I wrote an artikel like this, but well....there are some things I wanna say:

First of all I wanna thank all the people who joined our club, its amazing that anda like the club

Secondly I will try to make the club populer again, means find new people who will make contests, articles, put video and foto and pop quiz's in our club

Third I wanna say a few things about Dirty_Angel (The other club maker) she wasnt online for a very long time so I dont know what she is doing atau if she is alive.
I guess that for the time while she is gone I will have to take care of the club alone

It will be much work but I will try my best

I think that are all the news

Oh Btw if anda atau someone anda know has some talent for making banner atau icons, he/she should send me a massage because it would be lovely to see other peoples spot looks in our club

That would be everything for this time
cinta ya
xox Nena
 But I hope she will come soon back and then she will help me again
But I hope she will come soon back and then she will help me again
 Till then I will try to find someone who will help me with the club hehe
Till then I will try to find someone who will help me with the club hehe
 Oh and I will try my best to make the club populer again
Oh and I will try my best to make the club popular again