bruce lee Club
gabung
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
bruce lee
added by
wallpaper
bruce
lee
the
master
amazing
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
posted by queen_gina
Bruce Lee Stats:

Birth Name: Lee Yuen Kam/Lee Jun fan
Nick Name: Lee Siao Lung – Little Dragon
Birth Date: November 27, 1940
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor, Fight Choreographer, Director

Bruce Lee Biography:

1940 – November 27 – San Francisco- In the The tahun of the Dragon between 6:00 a.m. and 8:00 a.m. (the jam of the dragon), Lee Jun Fan, Bruce Lee is born (1 bulan premature) at the Jackson jalan, street Hospital in San Francisco Chinatown while his father and mother traveled to the United States. Lee Hoi Chuen, Bruce’s father, was performing...
continue reading...
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina